Migliori Prestazioni 10000 mt


mt 10.000
1MERLUZZO Matteo34' 50"2016Foligno
2DEL BERGIOLO Roberto36' 13"2000Pista
2LUCULLI Diego36' 13"2018Strasimeno
4PELAGRILLI Paolo36' 14"2015We Run Rome
5CARINI Angelo37' 10"2015Foligno
6GASPERINI Andrea37' 16"2007Roma Ostia
7ROCCHINI Stefano38' 16"2000Pista
8BIONDI Riaccardo38' 28"2016Foligno
9PEZZA Andrea38' 43"2016Foligno
10SERI Guido39' 15"2000Pista
11LAZZERINI Gianfranco39' 33"2015Pisa Passaggio maratona
12PEPPICELLI Marco39' 44"2015Invernalissima
13CANNONI Mirko40' 20"2019Roma
14FARANO Giovanni40' 50"1996Pista
15VINERBA Gian Marco41' 18"2019Strasimeno
16PAPALINI Roberto41' 24"2000Pista
17RICCIO Vincenzo41' 42"2018Dj ten Toma
18FEDI Alessandro42' 29"2014Roma-Ostia
19VAN DER MALE Sylvia42' 29"2018Firenze - Notturna san giov
20BILLI Franca42' 36"2015Foligno
21MECARONE Riccardo42'37"2022Strasimeno
22MISCETTI Andrea42' 56"2010Roma
23CARDARELLI Federico43' 18"2019We Run Rome
24ROCCHINI Daniel43' 29"2019Strafoligno
25LODOVICHI Franco43' 31"1998Pista
26TERZAROLI Paolo44' 03"2013Ponte San Giovanni
27PIERINI Roberto44' 05"2014Ponte San Giovanni
28MELONI Alessandro44' 15"2014Roma Ostia
29SOLFANELLI Mirco44' 19"2014Roma-Ostia
30GUERRIERI Massimo44' 41"2014Roma Ostia
31TRIMARCHI Michele44' 56"2015Foligno
32MUSOTTI Luca44' 59"2018Strasimeno
33PERICOLI Leonardo45' 31"2017Foligno
34BOLDRINI Simone45' 42"2015Invernalissima
35CHIONNE Maurizio45' 43"2008Firenze
36GATTI Marco46' 18"2000Pista
37FOSCOLI Fabrizio46' 21"2018Strasimeno
38NAPPINI Luca46' 42"2015Invernalissima
39AGOSTINELLI Gianni47' 18"2023strasimeno
40RUBECA Rosita47' 20"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
41MECARONE Claudio47' 22"2018Strasimeno
42GATTOBIGIO Simona47' 26"2023Strasimeno
43ABBATIELLO Maasimo47' 27"2024Strasimeno
44PETRILLI Donato47' 29"2019Strasimeno
45SIMEONI Danilo47' 30"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
46PELLICCIONI Graziano48' 10"2022Strasimeno
47BALDINI Ilenia48' 23"2022Montecatini
48FEDI Fabrizio48' 29"2007Roma Ostia
49DRAGONI Andrea48' 29"2023Strasimeno
50BACCELLI Giancarlo49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
51FATTORINI Mario49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
52POLVERINI Gino49' 23"2013Firenze
53LUCARINI Federico49' 27"2018Strasimeno
54ROSINI Stefano50' 15"2022Strasimeno
55MILLERI Gilberto50' 18"2007Roma Ostia
56PELOSI Danilo50' 19"2000Pista
57CRISTALLINI Federico50' 56"2018Strasimeno
58PEPPOLONI Gabriele51' 02"2018Strasimeno
59RISINI Fausto51' 08"2012Roma-Ostia
60TRENTINI Emmanelle51' 55"2018Strasimeno
61PELLEGRINI Gianni52' 07"2016Roma Ostia
62PASSERI Marco52' 07"2019We Run Rome
63DRAGONI Marco52' 41"2014Roma Ostia
64CORTONA Alessandro52' 52"2018Foligno
65ARREDI Elisa53' 50"2024Strasimeno
66MEACCI Ilaria54' 14"2018We Run Rome
67MENCACCI Andrea54' 14"2023Strasimeno
68PRESENTINI Gianluca54' 20"2018Strasimeno
69TOPINI Francesca54' 21"2022>Roma
70STELLA Marco54' 30"2007Roma Ostia
71CESAREO Daniela54' 56"2024Strasimeno
72VIGNAI Elvio55' 13"2007Roma Ostia
73ILLIANO Salvatore55' 52"2012Roma-Ostia
74BELLANCA Pietro55' 52"2018Foligno
75BARBABIANCA Enrico56' 13"2015Foligno
76CASERIO Mauro56' 13"2015Invernalissima
77PAZZAGLIA Lorenzo56' 13"2018Strasimeno
78CIAMPANI Stefano56' 26"2018Strasimeno
79NOCENTINI Adriano56' 28"2015Invernalissima
80SELVA Stefano56' 41"2018We Run Rome
81CAMPEGGIO Gabriella56' 45"2013Ponte San Giovanni
82PATALACCI Livio57' 19"2007Roma Ostia
83MASSA Carla57' 42"2019Strasimeno
84MANUALI Paolo58' 09"2015Invernalissima
85FANELLA Stefano58' 11"2018Strasimeno
86FRIGURA Luminita58' 24"2018Strasimeno
87FALEBURLE Marco58' 36"2018Strasimeno
88STRAFACE Fabrizio58' 50"2018Strasimeno
89GUERRIERI Giulio58' 55"2024Strasimeno
90CAVALLUCCI Mirella59' 13"2024Strasimeno
91GIARDINI Cristian59' 38"2024Strasimeno
92GOSTI Michele59' 42"2024Strasimeno
93MECARONE Alessandra59' 44"2016Roma Ostia
94CECCANTINI Paolo Sergio V59' 40"2019Strasimeno
95ZAGARI Enrico59' 54"2019Roma
96PAGLIAI Roberto1h 00' 43"2012Roma-Ostia
97TORRINI Maria Grazia1h 01' 05"2024Strasimeno
98BOCCHIOLA Luca Giov.1h 01' 06"2010Firenze
99BISTACCHI Chiara1h 02' 10"2024Strasimeno
100GHINASSI Alberto1h 06' 23"2023Strasimeno
101PITTARO Biagio1h 11' 56"2011Roma
102VILLA Carlotta1h 12' 23"2023Strasimeno
103BORGOGNONI Stefano1h 20' 13"2024Strasimeno