Tempi 10000 m.

Migliori Prestazioni 10000 mt


mt 10.000
1MERLUZZO Matteo34' 50"2016Foligno
2DEL BERGIOLO Roberto36' 13"2000Pista
2LUCULLI Diego36' 13"2018Strasimeno
4PELAGRILLI Paolo36' 14"2015We Run Rome
5CARINI Angelo37' 10"2015Foligno
6GASPERINI Andrea37' 16"2007Roma Ostia
7ROCCHINI Stefano38' 16"2000Pista
8BIONDI Riaccardo38' 28"2016Foligno
9PEZZA Andrea38' 43"2016Foligno
10SERI Guido39' 15"2000Pista
11LAZZERINI Gianfranco39' 33"2015Pisa Passaggio maratona
12PEPPICELLI Marco39' 44"2015Invernalissima
13CANNONI Mirko40' 20"2019Roma
14FARANO Giovanni40' 50"1996Pista
15VINERBA Gian Marco41' 18"2019Strasimeno
16PAPALINI Roberto41' 24"2000Pista
17RICCIO Vincenzo41' 42"2018Dj ten Toma
18FEDI Alessandro42' 29"2014Roma-Ostia
19VAN DER MALE Sylvia42' 29"2018Firenze - Notturna san giov
20BILLI Franca42' 36"2015Foligno
21MECARONE Riccardo42'37"2022Strasimeno
22MISCETTI Andrea42' 56"2010Roma
23CARDARELLI Federico43' 18"2019We Run Rome
24ROCCHINI Daniel43' 29"2019Strafoligno
25LODOVICHI Franco43' 31"1998Pista
26TERZAROLI Paolo44' 03"2013Ponte San Giovanni
27PIERINI Roberto44' 05"2014Ponte San Giovanni
28MELONI Alessandro44' 15"2014Roma Ostia
29SOLFANELLI Mirco44' 19"2014Roma-Ostia
30GUERRIERI Massimo44' 41"2014Roma Ostia
31TRIMARCHI Michele44' 56"2015Foligno
32MUSOTTI Luca44' 59"2018Strasimeno
33PERICOLI Leonardo45' 31"2017Foligno
34BOLDRINI Simone45' 42"2015Invernalissima
35CHIONNE Maurizio45' 43"2008Firenze
36GATTI Marco46' 18"2000Pista
37FOSCOLI Fabrizio46' 21"2018Strasimeno
38NAPPINI Luca46' 42"2015Invernalissima
39RUBECA Rosita47' 20"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
40MECARONE Claudio47' 22"2018Strasimeno
41PETRILLI Donato47' 29"2019Strasimeno
42SIMEONI Danilo47' 30"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
43PELLICCIONI Graziano48' 10"2022Strasimeno
44BALDINI Ilenia48' 23"2022Montecatini
45FEDI Fabrizio48' 29"2007Roma Ostia
46BACCELLI Giancarlo49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
47FATTORINI Mario49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
48POLVERINI Gino49' 23"2013Firenze
49LUCARINI Federico49' 27"2018Strasimeno
50ROSINI Stefano50' 15"2022Strasimeno
51MILLERI Gilberto50' 18"2007Roma Ostia
52PELOSI Danilo50' 19"2000Pista
53CRISTALLINI Federico50' 56"2018Strasimeno
53PEPPOLONI Gabriele51' 02"2018Strasimeno
55RISINI Fausto51' 08"2012Roma-Ostia
56TRENTINI Emmanelle51' 55"2018Strasimeno
57PELLEGRINI Gianni52' 07"2016Roma Ostia
58PASSERI Marco52' 07"2019We Run Rome
59DRAGONI Marco52' 41"2014Roma Ostia
60CORTONA Alessandro52' 52"2018Foligno
61MEACCI Ilaria54' 14"2018We Run Rome
62PRESENTINI Gianluca54' 20"2018Strasimeno
63STELLA Marco54' 30"2007Roma Ostia
64VIGNAI Elvio55' 13"2007Roma Ostia
65ILLIANO Salvatore55' 52"2012Roma-Ostia
66BELLANCA Pietro55' 52"2018Foligno
67BARBABIANCA Enrico56' 13"2015Foligno
68CASERIO Mauro56' 13"2015Invernalissima
69PAZZAGLIA Lorenzo56' 13"2018Strasimeno
70CIAMPANI Stefano26' 26"2018Strasimeno
71NOCENTINI Adriano56' 28"2015Invernalissima
72SELVA Stefano56' 41"2018We Run Rome
73CAMPEGGIO Gabriella56' 45"2013Ponte San Giovanni
74PATALACCI Livio57' 19"2007Roma Ostia
75CESAREO Daniela57' 25"2022Strasimeno
76MASSA Carla57' 42"2019Strasimeno
77MANUALI Paolo58' 09"2015Invernalissima
78FANELLA Stefano58' 11"2018Strasimeno
79FRIGURA Luminita58' 24"2018Strasimeno
80FALEBURLE Marco58' 36"2018Strasimeno
81STRAFACE Fabrizio58' 50"2018Strasimeno
82MECARONE Alessandra59' 44"2016Roma Ostia
83CECCANTINI Paolo Sergio V59' 40"2019Strasimeno
84ZAGARI Enrico59' 54"2019Roma
85BOCCHIOLA Luca Giov.1h 01' 06"2010Firenze
86PAGLIAI Roberto1h 00' 43"2012Roma-Ostia
87PITTARO Biagio1h 11' 56"2011Roma