Tempi 10000 m.


Migliori Prestazioni 10000 mt


mt 10.000
1MERLUZZO Matteo34' 50"2016Foligno
2DEL BERGIOLO Roberto36' 13"2000Pista
2LUCULLI Diego36' 13"2018Strasimeno
4PELAGRILLI Paolo36' 14"2015We Run Rome
5CARINI Angelo37' 10"2015Foligno
6GASPERINI Andrea37' 16"2007Roma Ostia
7ROCCHINI Stefano38' 16"2000Pista
8BIONDI Riaccardo38' 28"2016Foligno
9PEZZA Andrea38' 43"2016Foligno
10SERI Guido39' 15"2000Pista
11LAZZERINI Gianfranco39' 33"2015Pisa Passaggio maratona
12PEPPICELLI Marco39' 44"2015Invernalissima
13CANNONI Mirko40' 20"2019Roma
14FARANO Giovanni40' 50"1996Pista
15VINERBA Gian Marco41' 18"2019Strasimeno
16PAPALINI Roberto41' 24"2000Pista
17RICCIO Vincenzo41' 42"2018Dj ten Toma
18FEDI Alessandro42' 29"2014Roma-Ostia
19VAN DER MALE Sylvia42' 29"2018Firenze - Notturna san giov
20BILLI Franca42' 36"2015Foligno
21MISCETTI Andrea42' 56"2010Roma
22CARDARELLI Federico43' 18"2019We Run Rome
23ROCCHINI Daniel43' 29"2019Strafoligno
24LODOVICHI Franco43' 31"1998Pista
25TERZAROLI Paolo44' 03"2013Ponte San Giovanni
26PIERINI Roberto44' 05"2014Ponte San Giovanni
27MELONI Alessandro44' 15"2014Roma Ostia
28SOLFANELLI Mirco44' 19"2014Roma-Ostia
29GUERRIERI Massimo44' 41"2014Roma Ostia
30TRIMARCHI Michele44' 56"2015Foligno
31MUSOTTI Luca44' 59"2018Strasimeno
32PERICOLI Leonardo45' 31"2017Foligno
33BOLDRINI Simone45' 42"2015Invernalissima
34CHIONNE Maurizio45' 43"2008Firenze
35GATTI Marco46' 18"2000Pista
36FOSCOLI Fabrizio46' 21"2018Strasimeno
37NAPPINI Luca46' 42"2015Invernalissima
38RUBECA Rosita47' 20"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
39MECARONE Claudio47' 22"2018Strasimeno
40PETRILLI Donato47' 29"2019Strasimeno
41SIMEONI Danilo47' 30"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
42FEDI Fabrizio48' 29"2007Roma Ostia
43BACCELLI Giancarlo49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
44FATTORINI Mario49' 08"2007Roma Ostia
45POLVERINI Gino49' 23"2013Firenze
46LUCARINI Federico49' 27"2018Strasimeno
47BALDINI Ilenia50' 08"2020Corsa di Miguel Roma
48MILLERI Gilberto50' 18"2007Roma Ostia
49PELOSI Danilo50' 19"2000Pista
50CRISTALLINI Federico50' 56"2018Strasimeno
51PEPPOLONI Gabriele51' 02"2018Strasimeno
52RISINI Fausto51' 08"2012Roma-Ostia
53TRENTINI Emmanelle51' 55"2018Strasimeno
53PELLEGRINI Gianni52' 07"2016Roma Ostia
55PASSERI Marco52' 07"2019We Run Rome
56DRAGONI Marco52' 41"2014Roma Ostia
57CORTONA Alessandro52' 52"2018Foligno
58MEACCI Ilaria54' 14"2018We Run Rome
59PRESENTINI Gianluca54' 20"2018Strasimeno
60STELLA Marco54' 30"2007Roma Ostia
61VIGNAI Elvio55' 13"2007Roma Ostia
62ILLIANO Salvatore55' 52"2012Roma-Ostia
63BELLANCA Pietro55' 52"2018Foligno
64BARBABIANCA Enrico56' 13"2015Foligno
65CASERIO Mauro56' 13"2015Invernalissima
66PAZZAGLIA Lorenzo56' 13"2018Strasimeno
67CIAMPANI Stefano26' 26"2018Strasimeno
68NOCENTINI Adriano56' 28"2015Invernalissima
69SELVA Stefano56' 41"2018We Run Rome
70CAMPEGGIO Gabriella56' 45"2013Ponte San Giovanni
71PATALACCI Livio57' 19"2007Roma Ostia
72MASSA Carla57' 42"2019Strasimeno
73MANUALI Paolo58' 09"2015Invernalissima
74FANELLA Stefano58' 11"2018Strasimeno
75FRIGURA Luminita58' 24"2018Strasimeno
76FALEBURLE Marco58' 36"2018Strasimeno
77STRAFACE Fabrizio58' 50"2018Strasimeno
78MECARONE Alessandra59' 44"2016Roma Ostia
79CECCANTINI Paolo Sergio V59' 40"2019Strasimeno
80ZAGARI Enrico59' 54"2019Roma
81BOCCHIOLA Luca Giov.1h 01' 06"2010Firenze
82PAGLIAI Roberto1h 00' 43"2012Roma-Ostia
83PITTARO Biagio1h 11' 56"2011Roma