Classifiche sociali anni precedenti


Classifica Sociale 2019

POSATLETAGAREPUNTIKM
1Lazzerini Gianfranco40205698
2Guerrieri Massimo48182539
3Pellegrini Gianni45159495
1Mecarone Alessandra36157500
4Pelagrilli Paolo36134513
2Baldini Ilenia32123368
5Barbabianca Enrico49122489
6Cannoni Mirko38117485
7Solfanelli Mirco19109302
8Farano Giovanni20106277
9Quattrucci Marco27103361
10Pericoli Leonardo29101318
3Rubeca Rosita1695271
11Mecarone Claudio1690203
4Billi Franca2792252
5Udris Maria1690206
12Riccio Vincenzo1185257
13Risini Fausto1483257
14Berilli Fabio773108
15Cardarelli Federico1871237
6Meacci Ilaria1471178
16Dragoni Marco46770
17Malancona Gianluca2467406
18Trimarchi Michele1262146
19Caserio Mauro86183
7Trentini Emmanuelle1758184
8Massa Carla1752193
20Polverini Gino25036
21Nocentini Adriano649132
22Pagliai Roberto1849204
23Passeri Marco847131
24Piccini Bernardini1646169
9Frigura Luminita54673
25Vinerba Gian Marco1143130
26Acquarelli Lciano0400
27Pezza Andrea938105
28Sutton Richard43567
29Peppicelli Marco43539
30Biondi Riccardo23576
31Fanella Stefano0350
32Burini Matia1133100
33Nappini Luca833112
34Musotti Luca13210
35Vanni Gabriele831103
36Milleri Gilberto727121
37Petrilli Donato82598
38Ciampani Stefano12521
39Vignai Elvio0250
39Lucarini Federico0250
41Selva Stefano71959
42Cherubini Claudio619107
43Luculli Diego61664
44Presentini Gianluca11521
45Del Bergiolo Roberto41443
46Rocchini Daniel31229
47Cristallini Luca81183
48Boldrini Simone41144
49Ceccantini Sergio Paolo V21119
10Gonnellini Federica11110
50Chionne Maurizio61052
11Van Der Male Sylvia11042
12Salvucci Sabrina5951
51Zagari Enrico4930
52Cortona Alessandro2732
53Coppetti Mirco2320
54Pinzi Ermanno2317
55Merluzzo Matteo1213
56Seri Guido1211
56Faleburle Marco1211
56Lombardi Tommaso1211
59Pazzaglia Lorenzo119
60Nappini Armando117
60Mencacci Andrea117
60Montesi Alessio117
63Baroni Giovanni115

Classifica Sociale 2018

posCOGNOME NOMEgarepuntikm
1Pellegrini Gianni57239880
2Lazzerini Gianfranco43192698
3Pelagrilli Paolo63185700
4Solfanelli Mirco29166537
1Mecarone Alessandra39153526
5Guerrieri Massimo29146517
2Baldini Ilenia45144390
6Piccini Bernardino40141512
7Pericoli Leonardo34136471
3Van Der Male Sylvia21107384
4Rubeca Rosita22104441
8Barbabianca Enrico4099401
9Cannoni Mirco3097372
10Risini Fausto1893374
5Billi Franca3692380
11Pagliai Roberto3189248
12Mecarone Claudio2380268
6Udris Maria1876224
13Farano Giovanni1569190
14Riccio Vincenzo1267201
15Passeri Marco966129
16Cherubini Claudio1660199
17Caserio Mauro1056109
7Trentini Emmanuelle1455177
18Malancona Gianluca2554358
19Nappini Luca1053135
8Frigura Luminita95091
20Dragoni Marco65073
21Cristallini Luca949163
9Gattobigio Simona1648143
22Trimarchi Michele1048121
10Meacci Ilaria1146118
23Sutton Richard845138
24Berilli Fabio845116
25Luculli Diego1242159
26Pierini Roberto64092
27Pezza Andrea739151
28Coppetti Mirco123752
29Nocentini Adriano937122
30Peppicelli Marco637105
11Massa Carla834121
31Biondi Riccardo83297
32Bellanca Pietro628124
33Cardarelli Federico72689
34Polverini Gino32538
35Musotti Luca22515
12Cappuccini Patrizia32564
36Cortona Alessandro42337
37Fanella Stefano32356
38Gasperini Andrea32274
39Burini Matia92147
40Ciampani Stefano52063
41Ceccantini Sergio PV51856
42Straface Stefano51839
43Chionne Maurizio71792
44Selva Stefano41744
45Balde Samba21734
46Terzaroli Paolo21733
48Patalacci Livio31647
47Vanni Gabriele61617
49Foscoli Fabrizio21521
50Boldrini Simone11521
50Fagiolari Antonio11521
52Acquarelli Luciano01539
53Pazzaglia Lorenzo41452
54Lucarini Federico21222
55Faleburle Marco21117
56Carini Angelo11110
57Miscetti Andrea11018
58Peppoloni Gabriele11010
58Presentini Gianluca11010
60Vignai Elvio0100
60Rocchini Stefano0100
13Danzinelli Elisa0100
62Pinzi Ermanno3722
63Zandrini Gianluca2733
64Merluzzo Matteo1733
65Manuali Paolo1521
66Del Bergiolo Roberto157
67Mecarone Edoardo155
67Seri Guido155
69Baccelli Giancarlo1316
69Fattorini Mario1316
14Gonnellini Federica118
71Mannucci Enrico117

Classifica Sociale 2017

COGNOME NOMEgarepuntikm
1Pellegrini Gianni67224842
1Van Der Mae Sylvia51212721
2Lazzerini Gianfranco47211662
3Pelagrilli Paolo70195840
4Solfanelli Mirco50195747
2Mecarone Alessandra53177686
5Guerrieri Massimo37155515
6Cannoni Mirko50147624
7Risini Fausto28141632
3Rubeca Rosita40137594
8Pericoli Leonardo28123399
9Luculli Diego20106331
10Barbabianca Enrico37105418
11Tomassoni Antonio3198348
12Pezza Andrea1898316
13Pagliai Roberto3997428
14Mecarone Claudio3191368
4Baldini Ilenia3188379
5Gattobigio Simona1888212
15Cristallini Luca2384310
6Billi Franca1579220
16Farano Giovanni2271219
17Berilli Fabio1571217
7Trentini Emmanuelle1970256
18Nappini Luca1167209
19Riccio Vincenzo1165218
20Dragoni Marco1662203
21Passeri Marco1560182
22Sutton Richard1359145
23Nocentini Adriano757132
24Pierini Roberto856144
25Malancona Gianluca1555201
26Trimarchi Michele1254149
27Peppicelli Marco1154116
28Carini Angelo1253131
29Gasperini Andrea1352134
30Selva Stefano1250132
31Cherubini Claudio2247231
32Piccini Bernardino1247121
8Frigura Luminita1244119
33Merluzzo Matteo941168
34Coppetti Mirco835111
35Fella Gabriele735147
9Pierini Simona1230130
36Musotti Luca23019
10Gatti Giuditta32753
11Forcucci Livia52683
37Milleri Gilberto325105
38Mantelli Massimiliano42439
39Nappini Armando62258
40Baccelli Giancarlo52269
41Polverini Gino12212
42Fanella Stefano32129
43Cardarelli Federico62068
44Terzaroli Paolo22042
45Vignai Elvio0200
46Del Bergiolo Roberto61973
47Chionne Maurizio41934
12Danzinelli Elisa91881
13Bistacchi Beatrice41830
48Mongili Michael21740
49Cortona Alessandro21732
49Zandrini Gianluca21732
14Silvi Caterina41542
15Massa Carla21531
51Russo Antonio0150
51Caserio Mauro0150
51Acquarelli Luciano0150
51Biondi Riccardo0150
55Mecarone Edoardo51448
56Luna Salvatore31434
57Pazzagia Lorenzo31329
58Seri Guido21319
59Boldrini Simone41146
60Miscetti Andrea21042
61Foscoli Fabrizio11018
62Presentini Luca11010
62Olivo Gabriele11010
62Cecchetti Paolo11010
65Rocchini Steafano0100
65Fattorini Mario0100
67Ciampani Stefano3931
68Peppoloni Francesco1723
69Patalacci Livio3635
70Torello Stefano1511
71Ferrara Cinmaya155
72Ascanio Remo151
73Scorziello Franco050
73Albanesi Giuseppe050
73Montesi Alessio050
16Billardello Benedetta050
17Gonnellini Federica2423
76Pinzi Ermanno2319
17Pazzagli Silvia228
77Toccacielo Damiano228
78Chionne Gian Marco1211
79Manuali Paolo115

Classifica Sociale 2016

COGNOME NOMEgarepuntikm
1Risini Fausto842971169
2Pellegrini Gianni70245943
3Pelagrilli Paolo892241077
4Guerrieri Massimo48223819
5Merluzzo Matteo51171802
6Pericoli Leonardo37153484
1Billi Franca42150552
7Lazzerini Gianfranco44137132
8Solfanelli Mirco40131600
2Mecarone Alessandra 29123455
3Rubeca Rosita 36119544
4Van Der Male Sylvia41117695
9Pagliai Roberto43111520
5Baldini Ilenia37103509
10Mecarone Claudio3210039
11Pezza Andrea2296285
6Trentini Emmanuelle1793317
7Forcucci Livia1687341
8Gattobigio Simona2985281
12Fedi Fabrizio685298
13Nocentini Adriano2084296
14Farano Giovanni1781208
15Terzaroli Paolo1276185
16Milleri Gilberto876240
17Fattorini Mario1073177
18Nappini Luca1165179
19Luculli Diego1664221
20Passeri Marco1064189
21Dragoni Marco958135
22Cannoni Mirko3654422
23Berilli Fabio1052152
24Peppicelli Marco1052135
25Caserio Mauro852121
26Baccelli Giancarlo951189
27Trimarchi Michele945106
28Biondi Riccardo1043150
9Pierini Simona1642176
10Gonnellini Federica1142122
29Chionne Maurizio84182
30Cristallini Luca2039242
31Barbabianca Enrico1639149
32Selva Stefano1138136
33Nappini Armando73871
34Tomassoni Antonio1535131
35Boldrini Simone53580
36Fanella Stefano83390
37Del Bergiolo Roberto62970
38Mantelli Massimiliano52975
39Carini Angelo72875
40Pierini Roberto42658
11Gatti Giuditta62579
41Polverini Gino52567
42Musotti Luca22526
43Miscetti Andrea623106
44Malancona Gianluca821105
45Gasperini Andrea32137
12Florenzi Massima12021
46Illiano Salvatore0200
47Mecarone Edoardo81975
48Cardarelli Federico51872
49Zandrini Luca31841
50Ascanio Remo31731
13Tommasini M.Gloria11521
51Acquarelli Luciano0150
52Seri Guido11214
53Manuali Paolo31152
54Presentini Gianluca11010
54Olivo Gabriele11010
54Ceccantini Paolo11010
57Quattrucci Marco0100
57Rocchini Stefano0100
59Cortona Alessandro2733
60Chiappini Andrea2724
61Sutton Richard159
61Luna Salvatore159
14Birelli Angela1210
63Pinzi Ermanno118
64Cecchetti Paolo2020

Classifica Sociale 2015

COGNOME NOMEgarepuntikm
1Risini Fausto69245976
2Guerrieri Massimo53204937
1Rubeca Rosita41168618
3Merluzzo Matteo57163743
4Lazzerini Gianfranco42145636
5Pericoli Leonardo30135457
2Van Der Male Sylvia37127532
6Fedi Fabrizio13127482
7Solfanelli Mirco38121399
8Milleri Gilberto15118437
3Gonnellini Federica39106439
9Quattrucci Marco20105390
10Pellegrini Gianni3490386
11Fattorini Mario1682250
12Pelagrilli Paolo3481361
13Polverini Gino1277208
14Carini Angelo1873197
15Mecarone Claudio2072235
4Gattobigio Simona3370314
16Pagliai Roberto2768306
17Farano Giovanni1266186
5Billi Franca2564229
18Pezza Andrea1864242
19Terzaroli Paolo1363163
20Passeri Marco1558190
6Mecarone Alessandra1956217
21Patalacci Livio1056217
22Nappini Luca1056158
23Peppicelli Marco1155135
24Pierini Roberto1352158
25Berilli Fabio1251139
7Florenzi Massima750157
26Cardarelli Federico1848195
27Vignai Elvio647161
28Dragoni Marco1042121
29Ascanio Remo74274
30Del Bergiolo Roberto1241153
8Baldini Ilenia1141100
31Caserio Mauro1637153
32Musotti Luca23515
33Nocentini Adriano1835205
34Boldrini Simone733102
35Mecarone Edoardo1332125
36Luculli Diego1032127
37Malancona Gianluca932124
38Gasperini Andrea932107
39Illiano Salvatore63288
40Biondi Riccardo52967
41Barbabianca Enrico1028109
42Nappini Armando52558
43Fuccello Fabio42589
44Seri Guido82490
45Baccelli Giancarlo923116
46Chionne Maurizio42249
47Selva Stefano82066
48Zandrini Gianluca31842
49Manuali Paolo61758
50Trimarchi Michele51653
51Bellanca Pietro51548
9Bellucci Eleonora41543
10Tomassini M. Gloria11521
52Sutton Richard1155
11Gunnellini Roberta 41438
53Torello Stefano41235
12Meacci Ilaria21251
54Bigi Gianluca11010
55Acquarelli Luciano0100
55Musotti Stefano0100
55Rocchini Stefano0100
55Russo Antonio0100
55Scorziello Franco0100
55Turchi Gabriele0100
13Angelini Sabrina0100
13Ghezzi Stefania0100
61Luna Salvatore3829
62Cortona Alessandro2733
63Chiappini Andrea2724
15Cittadini Sara2613
64Pinzi Ermanno5538
65Pittaro Biagio3535
16Birelli Angela1212
66Miscetti Andrea119

Classifica Sociale 2014

PosNomeGarePuntikm
1Risini Fausto64235987
2Solfanelli Mirco40184717
3Guerrieri Massimo39174661
1Rubeca Rosita36158672
4Polverini Gino29148476
5Fedi Fabrizio15138516
2Gonnellini Federica43110517
6Pierini Roberto33105400
3Van Der Male Sylvia32104439
7Quattrucci Marco2193311
4Florenzi Massima1290312
8Pericoli Leonardo2787331
9Lazzerini Gianfranco2487396
10Patalacci Livio1168229
11Farano Giovanni1464190
12Pagliai Roberto2261245
13Terzaroli Paolo1660205
14Carini Angelo1660180
15Dragoni Marco760114
16Merluzzo Matteo3059327
5Gattobigio Simona1759208
17Mecarone Claudio1557181
18Fedi Alessandro856200
19Ascanio Remo1952216
6Ghezzi Stefania1750125
20Peppicelli Marco85085
21Milleri Gilberto749172
22Baccelli Giancarlo645118
7Meacci Ilaria545116
23Fuccello Fabio642119
24Passeri Marco84090
25Vignai Elvio440126
26Illiano Salvatore44074
27Caserio Mauro838129
28Sutton Richard1535155
29Seri Guido1334114
30Berilli Fabio63274
31Malancona Gianluca92892
32Nappini Luca42776
33Petrucci Stefano=25=
34Pittaro Biagio82576
35Turchi Gabriele52572
36Culicchi Altero125100
37Gasperini Andrea52454
38Biondi Riccardo 22421
39Barbabianca Enrico22222
40Pezza Andrea62180
41Musotti Luca22115
8Angelini Sabrina=20=
42Bellanca Pietro41948
43Torello Stefano41834
44Cortona Alessandro21733
45Montini Fabio31623
46Chionne Maurizio41533
47Bocci Silvio21531
48Chiappini Andrea21515
9Tommasini Maria Gloria11521
49Scorziello Franco1155
10Campeggio Gabriella31331
50Del Bergiolo Roberto21319
51Giacomobono Antonio41242
52Acquarelli Luciano1115
53Rocchini Stefano=10=
54Prosperini Federico=10=
11Billi Franca=10=
55Pinzi Ermanno81064
56Meloni Alessandro21042
57Boldrini Simone11010
58Foscoli Fabrizio11010
12Caserta Francesca11010
59Rovai Alberto3532
60Batani Andrea1521
61Glyva Eugenij1214
62Manuali Paolo1211
63Fattorini Mario1110
13Birelli Angela118