CLASSIFICHE GARE


DataGaraLuogoKmClassificaNr.presenze Filippide
16/02/2020Maratonina di San ValentinoTerni21,097CLASSIFICA2
09/02/2020EcopetroioPetroio15CLASSIFICA4
09/02/2020Camminata di ViadagolaGranarolo dell’Emilia10CLASSIFICA1
02/02/2020Maratonina delle 2 PerleSanta Margherita Ligure21,097CLASSIFICA6
02/02/2020Maratonina del CampanilePonte San Giovanni20CLASSIFICA3
26/01/202038° GennaiolaSanta Maria degli Angeli13CLASSIFICA9
26/01/2020Scalata al ConventoFirenze23CLASSIFICA3
25/01/2020La Ronda Assassina TrailCastiglion Fiorentino25CLASSIFICA1
19/01/2020La Corsa di MiguelRoma10CLASSIFICA9
12/01/2020Terni Half MarathonTerni21,097CLASSIFICA2
12/01/2020Passeggiata a CoppieSiena11,8CLASSIFICA7
12/01/2020Maratonina della BefanaFirenze14CLASSIFICA7
05/01/2020Befana Evo TrailCastelmuzio10CLASSIFICA3
05/01/2020Befana Evo TrailCastelmuzio18CLASSIFICA5
01/01/202044° Capodanno di CorsaSan Giovanni V.no13,4CLASSIFICA5
DataGaraLuogoKmClassificaNr.presenze Filippide
31/12/2019We Run RomeRoma10CLASSIFICA8
29/12/2019Mezza di TolentinoTolentino21,097CLASSIFICA1
29/12/2019Cross le VeletteOrvieto7,2CLASSIFICA4
29/12/2019Christmas RunningPiegaro10CLASSIFICA13
26/12/2019Ecomezza della ValdorciaPienza21,7CLASSIFICA12
22/12/201924 ore Popov dayPerugiaCLASSIFICA3
21/12/2019Corsa dei Babbo NataleMontalto di Castro5CLASSIFICA1
15/12/201942° InvernalissimaBastia Umbra21,097CLASSIFICA12
08/12/2019Arezzo Wild TrailArezzo13CLASSIFICA2
08/12/2019Morgnano-SpoletoMorgnano13,75CLASSIFICA7
01/12/2019Prosecco RunVidor21,097CLASSIFICA2
01/12/2019Sorrento PositanoSorrento27CLASSIFICA5
01/12/2019EcoDamarSinalunga16CLASSIFICA8
01/12/2019TrasitrailPassignano sul Trasimeno24CLASSIFICA1
01/12/2019TrasitrailPassignano sul Trasimeno12CLASSIFICA4
01/12/2019Maratonina dell’OlioCanino10CLASSIFICA2
24/11/2019Firenze MarathonFirenze42,195CLASSIFICA1
24/11/2019Allerona TrailAllerona16CLASSIFICA9
24/11/2019La corsa delle fornaciMarsciano11CLASSIFICA6
17/11/20191° Scarpinata di CetonaCetona15CLASSIFICA8
17/11/2019Corri in FenigliaOrbetello10CLASSIFICA1
17/11/2019StraperugiaPerugia10CLASSIFICA7
10/11/2019Corri sulla FrancigenaAbbadia a Isola22CLASSIFICA2
10/11/20193° StraquasarCorciano11CLASSIFICA10
03/11/2019New York City MarathonNew York42,195CLASSIFICA1
03/11/2019Sagrantino RunningMarsciano13CLASSIFICA2
03/11/2019Maratonina di MontaltoMontalto di Castro10CLASSIFICA5
02/11/20199° Maratonina di San MartinoFabro15CLASSIFICA16
01/11/2019Corsa dei SantiRoma10CLASSIFICA4
27/10/2019Maratonina Città di ArezzoArezzo21,097CLASSIFICA1
27/10/201918° Maratonina del marroneLatera9CLASSIFICA3
20/10/2019Lake Garda MarathonMalcesine42,195CLASSIFICA1
20/10/2019Hescanas TrailPorano15CLASSIFICA5
20/10/2019Maratona di Pescara – StaffettaPescara42,195CLASSIFICA4
20/10/2019Trail del LucaSan Gusme’13CLASSIFICA3
13/10/2019Chicago MarathonChicago42,195CLASSIFICA2
13/10/2019Valdambra TrailBadia Agnano13CLASSIFICA2
13/10/201944° Passeggiata alla FieraSinalunga12CLASSIFICA5
13/10/2019StraviterboViterbo101
06/10/20194° Montepulciano Run La QuarantadueMontepulciano42,195CLASSIFICA1
06/10/20194° Montepulciano Run La VenticinqueMontepulciano25CLASSIFICA7
06/10/20194° Montepulciano Run La QuattordiciMontepulciano14CLASSIFICA6
06/10/201910 Km del MareTarquinia10CLASSIFICA1
06/10/2019Maratonina LamarinaLama di San Giustino13,5CLASSIFICA1
04/10/2019LumedilunaMontepulciano7CLASSIFICA3
29/09/2019MarcialongaUmbertide14CLASSIFICA1
29/09/2019Maratonina di VulciVulci9CLASSIFICA1
29/09/2019Corri per NorciaNorcia10CLASSIFICA1
28/09/2019Bettona CrossingBettona12-20CLASSIFICA3
26/09/2019Notturna Fiera al PonteMontepulciano Stazione6CLASSIFICA2
22/09/2019CorriGubbioGubbio10CLASSIFICA1
22/09/2019CorriperdonoTerranuova Bracciolini9CLASSIFICA1
21/09/2019Memorial ZatopecKoprivnic221
19/09/201936° MontagnanataMontagnano7,2CLASSIFICA8
15/09/201910° Giro Lago di ChiusiChiusi18CLASSIFICA19
15/09/2019Sydney Half MarathonSydney21,097CLASSIFICA2
15/09/2019Run the RaceGrotte di Castro10CLASSIFICA1
14/09/2019Trofeo Padre UlisseAssisi11CLASSIFICA1
08/09/2019Etruria MarathonArezzo32CLASSIFICA1
08/09/2019Trofeo dei FalisciCivita Castellana10CLASSIFICA1
08/09/2019Cipolla di Cannara in corsaCannara10,5CLASSIFICA8
07/09/2019Kangaroo Island Half MarathonKangaroo Island21,097CLASSIFICA2
05/09/2019EllerundoEllera6,3CLASSIFICA1
04/09/2019Corsa del GuadoCapanne9CLASSIFICA1
04/09/2019Colli del NobileAcquaviva di Mont.no98
01/09/2019Torrita TenTorrita di Siena10CLASSIFICA5
01/09/2019Trofeo delle 7 ContradeOrte14CLASSIFICA4
01/09/2019Corrincentro Memorial SpagnoliPerugia10CLASSIFICA4
31/08/20197° La Pace in corsaLa Pace – Foiano6CLASSIFICA1
30/08/201946° 5 Torri in NotturnaRapolano Terme8CLASSIFICA3
25/08/2019Sulle Strade del Vino e dell’ArteBrufa14CLASSIFICA2
25/08/2019Sali Scendi alle SorgentiVivo d’Orcia8CLASSIFICA2
18/08/2019Amiata TrailAbbadian San Salvatore14 / 27CLASSIFICA4
17/08/2019Notturna del RavioloContignano77
16/08/20196° StracontadinaFabro Scalo7CLASSIFICA21
13/08/2019Le VertigheMonte San Savino7,2CLASSIFICHE7
12/08/2019La corsa di AnnibaleTuoro sul Trasimeno7,21
11/08/2019La NobileMontepulciano9,2CLASSIFICA5
10/08/2019Trofeo l’Arca AnticaLidarco5,4CLASSIFICA2
10/08/2019Policiano sotto sopraPoliciano5CLASSIFICA1
08/08/2019Corri per la VitaMontefiascone8CLASSIFICA4
05/08/2019Notturna 2 TorriCastiglion d’Orcia71
04/08/2019Giogo RunMagione10,5CLASSIFICA7
04/08/2019Costa di Trex short trailAssisiCLASSIFICA1
03/08/201945° Coppa Il PoggioloMontalcino10CLASSIFICA1
02/08/2019La corsa di AnnibaleTuoro sul Trasimeno7,2CLASSIFICA8
01/08/2019Notturna del PolizianoMontepulciano7CLASSIFICA7
31/07/2019EstatissimaStrozzacapponi5,8-8,8CLASSIFICA6
29/07/2019L’E’ come andar di notteLevane7CLASSIFICA1
28/07/2019Nessun Bambino Nasce CattivoTrequanda9CLASSIFICA4
28/07/2019Spoleto MontelucoSpoleto7CLASSIFICA2
26/07/2019Trofeo del GiacchioSan Feliciano8,2CLASSIFICA11
21/07/2019SalitrediciAbbadia San Salvatore13CLASSIFICA8
21/07/2019Maratonina della SolidarietàBevagna9,8CLASSIFICA2
21/07/2019Trail delle CrociPetazzano di Gubbio9CLASSIFICA1
17/07/20194° Trail del LagoCastiglione del lago6,5CLASSIFICA16
14/07/2019Corsa della RanaPietraviva5,7CLASSIFICA2
13/07/2019Badiola nel verdeBadiola7CLASSIFICA2
10/07/2019Notturna di CapanneCapanne5CLASSIFICA10
07/07/2019Tra i Monti di GualdoValsorda10,8CLASSIFICA2
06/07/2019Primiero MarathonSan Martino di Castrozza42CLASSIFICA1
06/07/2019Pink RaceRimini10CLASSIFICA2
05/07/2019Corri sui Sentieri dell’AllumiereAllumiere10CLASSIFICA1
04/07/2019Notturna di Città di CastelloCittà di Castello7CLASSIFICA1
03/07/2019Torrita By NightTorrita di Siena6,7CLASSIFICA6
30/06/2019VI^ Giro Altopiano ColfioritoColfiorito10CLASSIFICA3
30/06/201946° Trofeo Sestini di RuscelloRuscello 10CLASSIFICA1
29/06/20192° Corri al CastellaccioLadispoli10CLASSIFICA1
23-28/06/2019Giro a tappe della Val di FassaVal di Fassa49CLASSIFICA2
26/06/2019MugnanissimaMugnano7CLASSIFICA6
23/06/2019SfacchinataGualdo Tadino10CLASSIFICA3
22/06/2019Corri Amelia by nightAmelia6,3CLASSIFICA2
22/06/201924° Notturna di San GiovanniChianciano Terme4,8CLASSIFICA3
19/06/2019Corsa delel CavePassaggio di Bettona9CLASSIFICA3
19/06/20191° Memorial Paolo Occhiolini Subbiano6,8CLASSIFICA1
16/06/20191° Trail del DiavoloParrano23CLASSIFICA5
16/06/2019Corto lento rigeneranteCastel San Giovanni10CLASSIFICA2
15/06/2019Forza e coraggio challengePerugia10CLASSIFICA2
13/06/2019Memorial FardelliArezzo7,5CLASSIFICA1
12/06/2019Stra SanMarianoSan Mariano10CLASSIFICA4
09/06/2019Trofeo la PinetaPonte Felcino10CLASSIFICA
09/06/2019Trail del FalteronaStia12CLASSIFICA1
09/06/201912° Trofeo Panta Rei Sinalunga12CLASSIFICA2
08/06/20192° Chianti Classico TrailCastellina in Chianti13CLASSIFICA3
3-8/06/201920° Giro della Val d’Orcia – GeneraleVal d’Orcia44CLASSIFICA2
08/06/201920° Giro della Val d’Orcia – 5° tappaPietraporciana12CLASSIFICA3
07/06/20194° Corsa di Braccio da MontoneMontone6,5CLASSIFICA1
07/06/201920° Giro della Val d’Orcia – 4° tappaChianciano Terme4,2CLASSIFICA6
05/06/201920° Giro della Val d’OrciaPienza12,5CLASSIFICA3
04/06/201920° Giro della Val d Orcia 2° TappaCampiglia d’Orcia3,8CLASSIFICA2
03/06/201920° Giro della Val d Orcia 1° TappaSan Quirico d’Orcia10CLASSIFICA2
02/06/20199° Ecocorsa Lago di MontepulcianoAcquaviva di Montepulciano13,5CLASSIFICA25
01/06/20195000 di PerugiaPerugia5CLASSIFICA1
26/05/2019Edinburgh MarathonEdimburgo42,195CLASSIFICA1
26/05/2019Trail Cascata delle MarmoreTerni211
26/05/2019CiliegissimaMarsciano10CLASSIFICA7
19/05/201920km de BruxellesBruxelles20CLASSIFICA1
19/05/2019Corri al BoscatelloCastiglion Fiorentino10,8CLASSIFICA12
19/05/2019StrafolignoFoligno10CLASSIFICA4
17/05/2019Corri per l’ArrigoColle val d’Elsa8CLASSIFICA1
12/05/2019Trail Sacred Forests Badia Prataglia24CLASSIFICA1
12/05/2019Trail Sacred Forests Badia Prataglia14CLASSIFICA2
12/05/2019Trail del VesuvioOttaviano23CLASSIFICA1
12/05/201939° GrifonissimaPerugia10,2CLASSIFICA12
05/05/2019Sulle strade del ColleCollestrada10CLASSIFICA6
02/05/2019Tra lucciole e lanterneIsolad’Arbia12CLASSIFICA5
01/05/2019Mezza maratona del CasentinoRassina21CLASSIFICA1
01/05/2019StramaglianoMagliano (GR)7,6CLASSIFICA1
28/04/2019Per le vie della ceramicaDeruta12CLASSIFICA3
28/04/201935° Corsa del SaracinoArezzo11CLASSIFICA2
25/04/201950km di RomagnaCastel Bolognese50CLASSIFICA1
25/04/201946° Caminata del DonatoreFoiano della Chiana12,5CLASSIFICA12
25/04/2019Orbetello
Half Marathon
Albinia21,097CLASSIFICA1
22/04/2019Pasqua del PodistaRieti16,5CLASSIFICA1
22/04/2019Run for ParkinsonPerugia6,7CLASSIFICA7
22/04/2019ParcocorsaArezzo10CLASSIFICA1
14/04/2019Ecocorsa del Lago di MontedoglioSansepolcro11,5CLASSIFICA8
14/04/2019Giro dell’Umbria4 tappe39CLASSIFICA2
14/04/2019Maratonina del Granduca LeopoldoCortona21CLASSIFICA1
14/04/2019Race 4° Stormo Grosseto10CLASSIFICA2
14/04/2019Stad10Terni10CLASSIFICA1
07/04/20129Trail delle Valli EtruscheCastiglion Fiorentino13CLASSIFICA3
07/04/2019Maratona di RomaRoma42,195CLASSIFICA2
07/04/2019Milano MarathonMilano42,195CLASSIFICA2
07/04/2019Firenze Half MarathonFirenze21,097CLASSIFICA1
07/04/20195000 di PerugiaPerugia5,5CLASSIFICA3
31/03/2019VivicittàSiena10CLASSIFICA1
31/03/2019Ten MilesRimini16CLASSIFICA1
31/03/2019StramarzolinaCapanne9/21CLASSIFICA16
24/03/201948° StramilanoMilano21,097CLASSIFICA2
24/03/2019Trofeo Podistica SolomeoSolomeo13CLASSIFICA13
17/03/201918° StrasimenoCastiglione del Lago58/42/34/21/10CLASSIFICA19
10/03/2109Empoli Half MarathonEmpoli21,097CLASSIFICA1
10/03/2019Un ponte fra i popoliPonte San Giovanni11,5CLASSIFICA2
03/03/2019Capestre ItineranteMontepulciano Stazione14CLASSIFICA19
24/02/2019Napoli Half MarathonNapoli21,097CLASSIFICA6
24/02/2019Orvieto in corsaOrvieto8CLASSIFICA4
17/02/2019Maratonina San ValentinoTerni21,097CLASSIFICA3
17/02/2019Trail di CortonaCortona23CLASSIFICA1
17/02/2019Short Trail CortonaCortona15CLASSIFICA4
10/02/2019Brunello CrossingMontalcino44CLASSIFICA1
10/02/20191° Eco PetroioPetroio14,5CLASSIFICA2
03/02/2019London Winter RunLondra10CLASSIFICA1
03/02/201914° Su e giù per la torre di GnichheArezzo12CLASSIFICA3
03/02/2019Maratonina del CampanilePonte S.Giovanni20CLASSIFICA1
27/01/2019GennaiolaSanta Maria Angeli13CLASSIFICA
20/01/2019Sulle orme di SigericoMonteriggioni19CLASSIFICA
20/01/2019Montecatini Half MarathonMontecatiniCLASSIFICA
Trail Epifania
Cross della BefanaCLASSIFICA
13/01/2019Terni Half MarathonTerni21,097CLASSIFICA
13/01/2019Passeggiata a coppieSiena11,545CLASSIFICA
06/01/2019Befana EvorunCastelmuzioCLASSIFICA
06/01/2019Maratonina della BefanaFirenzeCLASSIFICA
01/01/201943° Capodanno di corsaSan Giovanni v.no13,4CLASSIFICA
DataGaraLuogoKmClassificaNr.presenze Filippide
31/12/2018We Run RomeRoma10CLASSIFICA12
30/12/2018Cross Le VeletteOrvieto7,2 – 4,7CLASSIFICA1
30/12/2018Christmas Running ValnestoreCastiglion Fosco9,5CLASSIFICA10
26/12/2018Ecomezza ValdorciaPienza21,5CLASSIFICA8
16/12/2018InvernalissimaBastia Umbra21,097CLASSIFICA7
16/12/2018Pisa half marathonPisa21,097CLASSIFICA1
09/12/201823° Maratona di Reggio EmiliaReggio Emilia42,195CLASSIFICA1
09/12/2018Allerona TrailAllerona15CLASSIFICA7
02/12/2018EcodamarSinalunga12CLASSIFICA8
02/12/2018TrasitrailPassignano Sul Trasimeno23CLASSIFICA2
02/12/2018TrasitrailPassignano Sul Trasimeno12CLASSIFICA4
02/12/2018Sorrento PositanoSorrento27CLASSIFICA4
02/12/2018Sorrento PositanoSorrento54CLASSIFICA1
25/11/201835° Firenze Half MarathonFirenze42,195CLASSIFICA5
25/11/2018Milano Half MarathonMilano21,097CLASSIFICA3
25/11/2018Deejay TenRoma10CLASSIFICA2
25/11/2018Trofeo Alternativa Spello10CLASSIFICA1
18/11/201826° StraperugiaPerugia10CLASSIFICA19
11/11/2018Athens MarathonAtene42,195CLASSIFICA1
11/11/20182° StraquasarCorciano10CLASSIFICA12
04/11/2018New York City MarathonNew York42,195CLASSIFICA1
04/11/20188° Maratonina di San MartinoFabro15CLASSIFICA28
01/11/2018DragonissimaTerni10CLASSIFICA4
01/11/20185° Short Trail Castiglione d’OrciaCastiglione d’Orcia14CLASSIFICA3
28/10/201835° Venice MarathonVenezia42,195CLASSIFICA2
28/10/2018Frankfurt MarathonFrancoforte42,195CLASSIFICA2
28/10/2018Metà MezzaTrestina10,5CLASSIFICA3
28/10/2018Valencia Half MarathonValencia21,097CLASSIFICA1
28/10/2018Arezzo Half MarathonArezzo21,097CLASSIFICA4
21/10/2018Mezza maratona di FolignoFoligno21,097CLASSIFICA3
21/10/2018Chianti TrailCastelnuovo Berardenga21,5CLASSIFICA3
21/10/2018Trail del LucaSan Gusmè13CLASSIFICA1
14/10/2018Parma MarathonParma42,195CLASSIFICA1
14/10/2018La trenta2Parma32CLASSIFICA2
14/10/201843° Passeggiata alla FieraSinalunga12CLASSIFICA4
14/10/2018La TartufissimaPietralunga10,5CLASSIFICA1
07/10/2018Maratonina LamarinaLama13,5CLASSIFICA1
07/10/2018LaquattordiciMontepulciano14,9CLASSIFICA16
07/10/2018LaventicinqueMontepulciano25CLASSIFICA3
06/10/2018Lumediluna urban trailMontepulciano7CLASSIFICA2
30/09/2018Alghero HalfmarathonAlghero21,097CLASSIFICA2
30/09/20182° Trofeo Centro CoopArezzo9,5CLASSIFICA1
30/09/20182° Corri per NorciaNorcia10CLASSIFICA1
30/09/2018CorrigubbioGubbio10CLASSIFICA1
29/09/2018Bettona CrossingBettona18CLASSIFICA3
28/09/2018Notturna Fiera al ponteMontepulciano Stazione6CLASSIFICA7
23/09/201838°GrifonissimaPerugia10,4CLASSIFICA9
22/09/20181° CorriperdonoTerranuova Bracciolini18,5CLASSIFICA1
22/09/2018Cipolla di Cannara in corsaCannara10,4CLASSIFICA1
19/09/2018Rassegna delle SagreSan Sisto6,5CLASSIFICA3
16/09/20189° Giro Lago di ChiusiChiusi18,2CLASSIFICA21
09/09/20182° Trofeo Gole del NeraNarni Scalo12CLASSIFICA7
09/09/2018Trofeo dei FalisciCivita Castellana10CLASSIFICA1
09/09/2018Corrincentro – X Memorial Lino SpagnoliPerugia10CLASSIFICA2
09/09/2018Forza e coraggio challengeOlmo (PG)10CLASSIFICA1
09/09/2018Trofeo Fiera a TressaPonte a Tressa10CLASSIFICA1
05/09/2018La Corsa del guadoCapanne9 – 6CLASSIFICA4
02/09/20181° Barton TenPerugia9,850CLASSIFICA8
02/09/20188° Torrita TenTorrita di Siena10CLASSIFICA1
02/09/2018Trofeo delle 7 ContradeOrtew13CLASSIFICA1
01/09/20186° La pace in corsaFoiano della Chiana6CLASSIFICA1
01/09/2018Marcia delle 8 PorteAssisi7CLASSIFICA1
31/08/2018Monterchi RunMonterchi8CLASSIFICA1
31/08/20185 Torri in NotturnaRapolano Terme9CLASSIFICA2
28/08/20185° Nei Colli del NobileAcquaviva di Montepulciano9,2CLASSIFICA15
26/08/2018Trail delle AcqueCampiglia d’Orcia22,6CLASSIFICA3
26/08/2018Maratonina del vino e dell’arteBrufa14CLASSIFICA5
23/08/20188° PilastrissimaVoterbo10CLASSIFICA1
22/08/20184° SansavinissimaSan Savino9CLASSIFICA7
19/08/2018Monteaperti, passato e presenteCasetta di Monteaperti8CLASSIFICA2
19/08/2018Trail dell’AmiataAbbadia San Salvatore27CLASSIFICA2
18/08/20185° StracontadinaFabro7,1CLASSIFICA22
16/08/2018CorriLerchiLerchi7CLASSIFICA
16/08/201849° Sovana SoranoSorano9,6CLASSIFICA5
13/08/20185* Circuito del Santuario delle VertigheMonte San Savino7,2CLASSIFICA10
12/08/2108La NobileMontepulciano9,5CLASSIFICA8
11/08/21087° Casteldelpiano al tramontoCastel del Piano7,8CLASSIFICA1
11/08/2018Scarpinata dell’AssuntaPerugia7,4CLASSIFICA
3
06/08/20182 Torri in NotturnaCastiglione d’Orcia8CLASSIFICA3
05/08/2018Giogo Run Avis MagioneMagione10,5CLASSIFICA1
05/08/2018Trail Costa di Trex in corsaCosta di Trex24/14CLASSIFICA3
04/08/201844° Coppa Il PoggioloMontalcino10,7CLASSIFICA1
01/08/2018EstatissimaStrozzacapponi8,7CLASSIFICA3
29/07/2018Corri a TerontolaTerontola7,5CLASSIFICA5
28/07/20184° Maratonina di GradoliGradoli10CLASSIFICA1
27/07/20185° Notturna del PolizianoMontepulciano7CLASSIFICA3
27/07/20188° Trofeo del GiacchioSan feliciano8,2CLASSIFICA8
22/07/2018Maratonina della SolidarietàBevagna8,75CLASSIFICA3
22/07/2018I Prati TrailStroncone24CLASSIFICA2
22/07/2018SalitrediciAbbadia San Salvatore13,2CLASSIFICA7
21/07/2018Crossi dei CiminiCanepina8CLASSIFICA1
21/07/2018Corri CapojaleCapojale8CLASSIFICA1
18/07/20183° Trail del LagoCastiglione del Lago7,2CLASSIFICA20
15/07/2018Short Trail PettinoPettino15,8CLASSIFICA2
15/07/2018la ‘nfangataRipa7,2CLASSIFICA3
15/07/2018Corri AmeliaAmelia6,3CLASSIFICA4
15/07/20187°Nessun Bambino Nasce CattivoTrequanda9CLASSIFICA2
14/07/2018Badiola nel verdeBadiola7CLASSIFICA5
14/07/201844° Passeggiata per tuttiBadesse-Monteriggioni8,2CLASSIFICA1
14/07/2018Maratonina di Bassano RomanoBassano Romano8CLASSIFICA1
12/07/2018Trofeo Città di BettolleBettolle7CLASSIFICA7
11/07/20185000 Kermesse in notturnaCapanne5CLASSIFICA
08/07/2018Tra i Monti di GualdoValsorda10,2CLASSIFICA3
08/07/2018Corri sui sentieri dell’AllumeAllumiere (RM)10CLASSIFICA1
08/07/2018Trail del Pratomagno short 14kmCetica, Castel San Niccolo14CLASSIFICA1
04/07/2018Corri a PonticinoPonticino7CLASSIFICA2
30/06/201835° Rimini VerucchioRimini21CLASSIFICA1
30/06/2018Maratonina di BolsenaBolsena10CLASSIFICA2
27/06/2018MugnanissimaMugnano7,2CLASSIFICA3
27/06/20182° Torrita by nightTorrita di Sinea6,5CLASSIFICA6
24/06/2018Corri alla QuerciaQuercegrossa8,2CLASSIFICA1
24/06/2018La SfacchinataGualdo Tadino10CLASSIFICA4
23/06/2018Maratonina di MartaMarta11,2CLASSIFICA6
21/06/201823° Notturna di San GiovanniChianciano Terme6,6CLASSIFICA16
20/06/2018La corsa delle caveBettona9CLASSIFICA1
18/06/2018Mezza Maratona di RomaRoma21,097CLASSIFICA1
16/06/201879° Notturna di San GiovanniFirenze10CLASSIFICA3
16/06/2018Maratonina di BassanoBassano in Teverina9,3CLASSIFICA1
16/06/20181° Corsa di San BiagioMontepulciano8CLASSIFICA5
15/06/2018Marcialonga di CapolonaCapolona8,5CLASSIFICA3
11/06/20185000 in pistaCastiglione del Lago5CLASSIFICA28
10/06/2018Pale TrailFoligno21,8CLASSIFICA1
10/06/2018Trofeo PinetaPonte Felcino10CLASSIFICA1
10/06/2018Trofeo Panta ReiSinalunga11,8CLASSIFICA6
09/06/2018GirovaldorciaCLASSIFICA FINALECLASSIFICA
09/06/2018Girovaldorcia 5° tappaChianciano Terme6,5CLASSIFICA4
08/06/2018Girovaldorcia 4° TappaLa Rimbecca7CLASSIFICA3
06/06/2018Girovaldorcia 3° tappa PienzaCLASSIFICA5
05/06/2018Girovaldorcia 2° tappaPietraporcinaia cronoscalataCLASSIFICA3
04/06/2018GirovaldorciaVivo d’Orcia
12CLASSIFICA3
03/06/2018Chianti Classico Ultra TrailMercatale In Val di Pesa43CLASSIFICA1
03/06/2018LIBERTY SUNSET RACECivitavecchia12,6CLASSIFICA1
02/06/2018Eco Giro Lago di MontepulcianoMontepulciano13CLASSIFICA18
27/05/2018Maratonina Villa AdrianaTivoli10CLASSIFICA2
27/05/2018StrafolignoFoligno10CLASSIFICA6
27/05/2018Scalata al CastelloArezzo10CLASSIFICA2
25/05/2018Trofeo Avis TodiTodi6,6CLASSIFICA2
20/05/2018Corri al BoscatelloCastiglion Fiorentino10,6CLASSIFICA20
13/05/2018Monteroni RunMonteroni d’Arbia12CLASSIFICA3
13/05/2018Raduno Città di CorchianoCorchiano11CLASSIFICA1
06/05/201827° Scarpinata di RavaccianoSiena10,50CLASSIFICA1
06/05/2018Trofeo Uomo CavalloVetralla10,6CLASSIFICA1
06/05/20183° Mezza Isola ElbaMarina di Campo21,097CLASSIFICA3
06/05/201810km Isola ElbaMarina di Campo10CLASSIFICA1
03/05/20188° Correndo tra lucciole e fuochiPonte d’Arbia12,3CLASSIFICA5
01/05/2018Giro a tappe Costa Etruschi – 4 tappePiombino37CLASSIFICA2
01/05/201836°MarcianellaSiena12CLASSIFICA1
01/05/2018Giro dei 3 PaesiCiterna11,75CLASSIFICA3
29/04/20183° Sali MolliSovicille9,5CLASSIFICA1
29/04/2018Maratona di RiminiRimini42,195CLASSIFICA1
29/04/2018Ten MilesRimini16CLASSIFICA1
29/04/201810° Giro della Laguna
Half Marathon
Orbetello21,097CLASSIFICA1
29/04/2018Per le vie della CeramicaDeruta12CLASSIFICA14
25/04/201834° Trofeo Podistica della LiberazioneAcquapendente7,2CLASSIFICA1
25/04/2018Run for Parkinson’sPerugia10CLASSIFICA2
25/04/201845° Camminata del DonatoreFoiano della Chiana12,5CLASSIFICA9
22/04/2018London MarathonLondra42,195CLASSIFICA2
22/04/2018Stad10Terni10CLASSIFICA2
22/04/2018Corsa Fuori Porta Urban TrailVitorchiano8,9CLASSIFICA1
22/04/2018Sulle Strade del ColleCollestrada10,5CLASSIFICA3
21/04/2018Tuscany CrossingCastiglione d’Orcia53CLASSIFICA2
21/04/2018Tuscany CrossingCastiglione d’Orcia15CLASSIFICA2
15/04/2018VivicittàSiena12CLASSIFICA2
15/04/2018VivicittàCivitavecchia12CLASSIFICA1
15/04/201835° Firenze Half MarathonFirenze21,097CLASSIFICA4
15/04/20184° Tappa Giro dell’UmbriaPietrafitta10,2CLASSIFICA11
14/04/20183° Tappa Giro dell’UmbriaMontebuono11,9CLASSIFICA6
13/04/20182° Tappa Giro dell’UmbriaRipabianca8CLASSIFICA2
12/04/20181° Tappa Giro dell’UmbriaGualdo Tadino10,1CLASSIFICA2
08/04/2018Maratona di RomaRoma42,195CLASSIFICA5
08/04/2018Campestre ItineranteMontepulciano Stazione14CLASSIFICA2
08/04/2018Europ Assistance Relay MilanoMarathon 2018Milano42,195 staffettaCLASSIFICA1
08/04/2018Memorial LucchettiTuscania9,7CLASSIFICA1
08/04/2018Città di Castello Città di CAstello8CLASSIFICA2
08/04/2018Mezza Maratona Citta’ di CastelloCitta’ di Castello21,097CLASSIFICA4
07/04/2018Maratona di RotterdhamRotterdham42,195CLASSIFICA1
02/04/2018ParcocorsaArezzo10CLASSIFICA1
02/04/2018Corsa dell’Amatore della Valle SantaContigliano15,2CLASSIFICA4
25/03/2018StraccapaesiVallerano16CLASSIFICA1
25/03/2018StramarzolinaCapanne21CLASSIFICA3
25/03/2018StramarzolinaCapanne9CLASSIFICA3
18/03/2018Strasimeno YOUNGC.Lagovarie CLASSIFICHE PDF
18/03/201817° StrasimenoC.Lago42,195CLASSIFICA PDF1
18/03/201817° StrasimenoC.Lago34CLASSIFICA PDF4
18/03/201817° StrasimenoC.Lago21,097CLASSIFICA PDF18
18/03/201817° StrasimenoC.Lago10CLASSIFICA PDF22
18/03/20186° Trail delle vie CavePitigliano15CLASSIFICA PDF1
11/03/2018CPC Loop Den Haag
Half Marathon
Aia (Olanda)21,097CLASSIFICA PDF1
11/03/2018Trofeo SolomeoSolomeo13CLASSIFICA PDF6
03/03/2018Eco Trail FirenzeFirenze42CLASSIFICA PDF1
25/02/2018Ottobrata orvietanaOrvieto14,6CLASSIFICA PDF2
25/02/2018Corsa del PrincipeSalsomaggiore29CLASSIFICA PDF2
25/02/2018Maratona Terre VerdianeSalsomaggiore42,195CLASSIFICA PDF1
18/02/2018Trail di CortonaCortona24CLASSIFICA PDF1
18/02/2018Trail di CortonaCortona14CLASSIFICA PDF2
18/02/2018Maratona di San ValentinoTerni42,195CLASSIFICA PDF1
18/02/2018Mezza Maratona San ValentinoTerni21,097CLASSIFICA PDF3
18/02/201812km San ValentinoTerni12CLASSIFICA PDF1
11/02/2018Trofeo del SagrantinoMontefalco10,8CLASSIFICA PDF2
04/02/2018Napoli City Half MarathonNapoli21,097CLASSIFICA PDF8
04/02/2018Maratonina del CampanilePonte San Giovanni20CLASSIFICA4
04/02/2018Su e giù per la Torre di GniccheArezzo12CLASSIFICA5
28/01/2018Campestre della ValdorciaGallina11CLASSIFICA3
28/01/2018Ronda ValligianaCastiglion Fiorentino24CLASSIFICA1
28/01/2018Ronda GhibellinaCastiglion Fiorentino45CLASSIFICA1
28/01/2018Maratonina dei 3 ComuniCastel S.Elia23CLASSIFICA3
28/01/2018GennaiolaS.Maria degli Angeli13,5CLASSIFICA9
21/01/2018Tra le crete dell’ArbiaArbia7CLASSIFICA10
14/01/2018Passeggiata della Befana a coppieSiena11CLASSIFICA9
14/01/2018Terni Half MarathonTerni21,097CLASSIFICA4
14/01/2018Trail del CuculoCastiglion Fibocchi13CLASSIFICA2
07/01/2018Cross le VeletteOrvieto7CLASSIFICA3
07/01/2018TrailSubbiano13CLASSIFICA3
06/01/20183° Befana Evo RunCastelmuzio10,2CLASSIFICA1
06/01/2018Befana di corsaFirenze10CLASSIFICA3
01/01/201842° Capodanno di corsaSan Giovanni V.no13CLASSIFICA3
DataGaraLuogoKmClassificaNr. pres. G.S.Filippide
31/12/2017We Run RomeRoma101
26/12/201711° Eco-Mezza ValdorciaPienza21,712
26/12/201710° Trofeo S.StefanoFirenze122
17/12/2017Pisa Half MarathonPisa21,0973
17/12/201740° InvernalissimaBastia Umbra21,09722
10/12/20173°Allerona in TrailAllerona1812
10/12/201722° Maratona di Reggio EmiliaReggio Emilia42,1922
10/12/20171° Trail delle MuraSiena10 e 173
08/12/2017Ex MorgnanoMorgnano13,83
08/12/20171° Francigena Crossing TrailCastiglione d’Orcia134
03/12/2017Campionato Regionale USIP Mezza MaratonSinalunga21,0975
03/12/2017TrasiTrailPassignano S.T.12 e 247
26/11/2017Trofeo L’AlternativaSpello102
26/11/201734° Firenze MarathonFirenze42,1953
19/11/201725° StraperugiaPerugia108
12/11/2017Move it Garda 21K ArceseLago di Garda211
12/11/2017Francigena Fast TrailAbbadia a Isola161
12/11/20171° StraquasarEllera1010
05/11/2017New York City MarathonNew York42,1952
05/11/20177° Maratonina San MartinoFabro1125
01/11/201710° Corsa dei SantiRoma105
01/11/201742° Firenze-ReggelloFirenze334
01/11/2017Short Trail Val D’OrciaCastiglion d’Orcia152
01/11/2017DragonissimaTerni105
29/10/2017La Mezza d’ItaliaImola21,0972
29/10/20174° Mezza Città di AnconaAncona21,0972
29/10/2017Maratonina ArezzoArezzo21,09711
22/10/201710° Mezza Lago di VicoRonciglione21,0975
22/10/201730K Lucca marathonLucca303
22/10/201732° Maratona di VeneziaVenezia42,1951
22/10/2017Metà MezzaTrestina10,52
15/10/2017Chianti Trail Castelnuovo Berardegna21,57
15/10/2017Trail del LucaCastelnuovo Berardegna132
15/10/2017TartufissimaPietralunga10,53
08/10/2017Eindhoven half marathonEindhoven 21,0971
08/10/201742° Passeggiata alla FieraSinalunga1211
01/10/2017MontepulcianoRun – La quattordiciMontepulciano144
01/10/2017MontepulcianoRun –
La Venticinque
Montepulciano256
01/10/2017Mezza Maratona di FolignoFoligno21,0979
24/09/2017Maratonina LamarinaLama13,82
23/09/2017La CampestrellaMagione71
17/09/20178° Giro Lago di ChiusiChiusi18,227
10/09/2017CorrincentroPerugia101
09/09/2017ElleRUNdoEllera6,21
03/09/2017Trofeo 7 ContradeOrte136
03/09/20173° Torrita TenTorrita di Siena109
03/09/2017Memorial DorelliUmbertide131
02/09/2017Marcia Otto PorteAssisi72
01/09/201744° 5 Torri in NotturnaRapolano8,28
30/08/20173° Nei colli del NobileAcquaviva9,212
30/08/2017La corsa del guadoCapanne91
27/08/2017Spoleto Urban RaceSpoleto7,61
27/08/20175° Maratonina del Vino e dell’ArteBrufa14,25
26/08/20179° Corsa del PentimentoGiorgi – C.Lago9,114
20/08/2017StracontadinaFabro Scalo10,326
20/08/2017Amatrice ConfignoAmatrice8,51
20/08/2017MonteapertiCasetta di Monteaperti81
16/08/201748° Marcialonga Sovana SoranoSorano9,63
11/08/2017Circuito Santuario Vertighe Monte San Savino7,55
08/08/2017Notturna 2 TorriCastiglion d’Orcia74
05/08/2017Coppa il PoggioloMontalcino113
30/07/2017Rana RunnerBrolio (AR)72
30/07/2017La NobileMontepulciano96
30/07/2017MontelucandoSpoleto91
28/07/20171° Corri a TerontolaTerontola72
28/07/2017Maratonina di GradoliGradoli101
28/07/2017Trofeo del GiacchioSan Feliciano8,210
27/07/2017Spruzzi d’estateCastelnuovo B.71
26/07/20174°Notturna del PolizianoMontepulciano78
23/07/2017Maratonina della solidarietàBevagna8,91
23/07/20176° Memorial Fabrizio Mori Trequanda98
22/07/20171° Marcia della Chianina TrailMarciano della Chiana134
19/07/20172° Trail Del LagoCastiglione del Lago925
16/07/2017SalitrediciAbbadia San Salvatore13,19
14/07/2017BastardissimaBastardo8,41
13/07/20173° Trofeo Città di BettolleBettole76
08/07/201743° Passeggiata per tuttiBadesse8,21
05/07/20175000 in notturnaCapanne55
02/07/20172° Memorial Luigi CastellaniSant’Egidio82
02/07/2017Trail del FalteronaStia121
01/07/201710° Maratonina di BolsenaBolsena103
01/07/2017Primiero Dolomiti MarathonPrimiero42,1951
25-30/06/201719° Giro Val di FassaVal di Fassa581
28/06/20171* Torrita by nightTorrita di Siena6,72
27/06/20175000 in pista Castiglione del Lago532
27/06/2017XXI World Transplant GamesMalaga 51
25/06/201744° Trofeo SestiniRuscello101
24/06/2017Marcialonga di CapolonaCapolona84
23/06/2017Corri Umbertide by nightUmbertide83
22/06/2017Notturna di San GiovanniChianciano Terme719
21/06/2017Corsa delle CaveP. di Bettona9,22
18/06/2017CLR by Adorno CapezzaliCastel San Giovanni101
17/06/20171° Trail 2 ValliSan Casciano dei Bagni1611
17/06/20173°Ruralissima Limiti di Spello6,51
17/06/201778° Notturna di San GiovanniFirenze111
11/06/2017Urban Trail delle ciliegieCelleno92
16/06/2017Perugia by nightPerugia95
11/06/2017Memorial Andy FranciMontallese1225
5-10/06/2017GirovaldorciaVarie408
09/06/201730° Avis SpinaSpina913
05/06/20171° Tappa GirovaldorciaContignano124
04/06/2017Circuito della MaiolicaDeruta10,24
03/06/2017Mezza Maratona SanremoSanremo21,0971
02/06/2017EcoGiro Lago di MontepulcianoMontepulciano13,517
30/05/2017Trofeo QuesturaPrato1010
28/05/2017Scalata al CastelloArezzo10,22
28/05/2017StrafolignoFoligno108
28/05/2017Circuito Marco SportVasanello8,151
27/05/2017Corridonando a PievePieve Santo Stefano8,22
21/05/2017Corri al BoscatelloCastiglion Fiorentino10,614
21/05/2017CiliegissimaSan Valentino d.Collina105
21/05/2017Giglio Trail Isola del Giglio10,61
20/05/20175 PoderiMurlo91
20/05/2017ScopettoCastelnuovo Assisi71
19/05/2017Strabucine nightBucine61
14/05/2017Trofeo Panta ReiPieve di Sinalunga11,881
14/05/2017Deejay Ten Firenze102
14/05/2017GrifonissimaPerugia11,88636
07/05/2017Chianti classico marathon Ultra TrailSan Casciano Val di Pesa481
07/05/2017Giro lago di PietrafittaPietrafitta128
07/05/2017Mezza maratona dell’Isola d’ElbaMarina di Campo21,0975
07/05/2017Colle MarathonBarchi42,1951
04/05/2017Tra lucciole e fuochiPonte d’Arbia128
01/05/2017Giro Lago di PiedilucoPiediluco14,73
30/04/2017Giro della Laguna Orbetello Half MarathonOrbetello21,0979
30/04/2017Sulle Strade del Colle Collestrada10,53
30/04/2017Ten Miles Rimini16,0931
25/04/2017Camminata del donatoreFoiano della Chiana12,320
23/04/2017Mezza maratona del ConeroNumana21,0971
23/04/2017Per le vie della ceramicaDeruta1211
22/04/2017Tuscany Crossing TrailCastiglion D’Orcia151
17/04/2017Grosseto Castiglione della PescaiaGrosseto234
17/04/2017ParcororsaArezzo124
17/04/2017Marcia degli ArrabbiatiFoligno271
09/04/2017Vivicittà ArezzoArezzo121
09/04/2017Vivicittà SienaSiena121
09/04/2017Run for parkinson’sPerugia8,44
09/04/2017Firenze Half MarathonFirenze21,0976
06-09/04/2017Giro dell’Umbriavarie29,73
02/04/2017Maratonina di TuscaniaTuscania9,71
02/04/2017Maratona di RomaRoma42,1955
02/04/2017Milano MarathonMilano42,1954
02/04/2017Mezza Città di CastelloCittà di Castello21,0973
26/03/2017Sulle strade dell’ottobrataOrvieto149
26/03/2017Maratonina dei FioriSan Benedetto del Tronto 21,0974
19/03/2017StramarzolinaCapanne96
19/03/2017Stramarzolina Capanne2110
12/03/2017Roma OstiaRoma21,0974
12/03/2017La StrapazzataLastra a Signa101
12/03/2017Trofeo A.P. SolomeoSolomeo 136
05/03/2017Strasimeno UltramaratonaCastiglione del Lago584
05/03/2017Strasimeno MarathonCastiglione del Lago42,1951
05/03/2017Strasimeno 34 kmCastiglione del Lago342
05/03/2017Strasimeno Half MarathonCastiglione del Lago21,09721
05/03/2017Strasimeno 10 kmCastiglione del Lago9,61019
26/02/2017Gran Premio Città di MisanoMisano102
26/02/2017Corriamo OrvietoOrvieto117
26/02/2017Maratona di TokyoTokyo42,1952
26/02/2017Criterium Cross StrozzacapponiStrozzacapponi51
19/02/2017Mezza di ScandicciScandicci21,0974
19/02/2017Trail Città di CortonaCortona142
19/02/2017Campestre ItineranteMontepulciano St.141
19/02/2017Mezza maratona di TerniTerni21,0978
12/02/2017Mezza maratona FusignanoFusignano21,0972
12/02/2017Trail dei 3 ConventiMontefollonico222
12/02/2017La MontaninaMontefollonico115
05/02/2017Maratonina delle due perleSanta Margherita Ligure21,0971
05/02/2017Maratonina del CampanilePonte San Giovanni20,511
05/02/2017Su e giù per la Torre di GniccheArezzo121
29/01/2017Ronda AssassinaCastiglion Fiorentino151
29/01/2017GennaiolaSanta Maria degli Angeli1318
22/01/2017Maratonina dei 3 ComuniNepi22,310
15/01/2017Corsa a Coppie della BefanaSiena1113
08/01/2017Tuscany CampSiena215
06/01/201742° Maratonina della BefanaFirenze13,62
06/01/2017Maratona di CrevalcoreCrevalcore42,1951
01/01/201741°_ Capodanno di CorsaSan Giovanni V.no13,42